Grundejerforening Damgården-Rågeleje

Adresse. Navn: Matrikelnr.
Grusbakke-Åsen 1 Lisbeth Johansen og boet efter Bone Divert Johansen 2cq
Grusbakke-Åsen 2 Tommy Folmer Larsen 2cp
Grusbakke-Åsen 3 Gert Majdal Jacobsen og Mette Frøkjær-Jensen 2cr
Grusbakke-Åsen 4 Johs Henrik Schmidt 2co
Grusbakke-Åsen 5 Michael Busch 2cs
Grusbakke-Åsen 6 Søren Dich Viltrup Baatrup og Morten K. Slange 2cn
Grusbakke-Åsen 7 Christina Johansen & Christian Conrad Harhoff 2ct
Grusbakke-Åsen 8 Lise og Per Nøhr-Petersen 2cm
Grusbakke-Åsen 9 Jimmy Nielsen 2cu
Grusbakke-Åsen 10 Bill Petersen Kaae 2cl
Grusbakke-Åsen 11 Jette og Karsten Meier 2cv
Grusbakke-Åsen 12 Johnny Frank Lodberg 2ck
Grusbakke-Åsen 13 Peter Sommer 2cx
Grusbakke-Åsen 14 Jørgen Rasmus Larsen 2ci
Grusbakke-Åsen 15 Renee Vestov 2cy
Grusbakke-Åsen 16 Hans Ole Olsen, Lisbeth Juulsgaard, Christian Juulsgaard og Laura Tange Beich 2ch
Fyrrevej 1 Pia og Jesper Løkking 3hi
Fyrrevej 2 Marie-Therese og Steen Ketil Sparre 3hk
Fyrrevej 3

Carl J. F. Talbro Paulsen og Kirsten Talbro Laraignou

3ib
Fyrrevej 4 Elin Nygaard Hansen 3ia
Fyrrevej 6 Birgit, Lisbeth og Kirsten Holm Larsen 3hø
Skovkjærs-Åsen 2 Elzbieta Teperowska Monrad og Kasper Monrad 2df
Skovkjærs-Åsen 3 Bo Harloff Jensen 2cæ
Skovkjærs-Åsen 4 Frank Bidstrup 2dg
Skovkjærs-Åsen 5 Bente Kaxe 2cø
Skovkjærs-Åsen 6 Jørn Larsen 2dh
Skovkjærs-Åsen 7 Gitte Bergvold Hansen 2da
Skovkjærs-Åsen 8 Ulla Herrsted Keller og Kjeld Johnny Raceck Keller 2di
Skovkjærs-Åsen 9 Heine Thormod Olsson 2db
Skovkjærs-Åsen 10 Betina Skjærbæk og Brian Sørensen 2dk
Skovkjærs-Åsen 11 Birgitte Annemarie D. Christensen 2dc
Skovkjærs-Åsen 12 Søren Melgård Jepsen 2dl
Skovkjærs-Åsen 13 Carsten Coto 2dd
Skovkjærs-Åsen 14 ikke oplyst  
Skovkjærs-Åsen 15 Ulla Høm 2de
Skovkjærs-Åsen 16 D.E.H. A/S 2dn
Steenleng-Åsen 2 ikke oplyst 2cf
Steenleng-Åsen 3 Carina Yvonne Lundkvist 2bt
Steenleng-Åsen 4 Boet efter Esther Marie Poulsen 2ce
Steenleng-Åsen 5 Max Steffensen 2bu
Steenleng-Åsen 6 Tonny Madsen og Anette Høyen Madsen 2cd
Steenleng-Åsen 7 Eva Magdalene og Christian F. Nielsen 2bv
Steenleng-Åsen 8 Jeppe Bo Pedersen 2cc
Steenleng-Åsen 9

Grete Nørager Bustrup og Per Aagaard Bustrup

2by
Steenleng-Åsen 10 Lise og Per Nøhr-Petersen 2cb
Steenleng-Åsen 11 Ulla Elisabeth Borberg 2bx
Steenleng-Åsen 12 Jørgen Otto Jensen 2ca
Steenleng-Åsen 14 Stig Husmer Hellmuth 2bø
Steenleng-Åsen 16

Stina Rie Klit Haubroe og Stephen Alexander Flye

2bæ
Dams-Åsen 3 Pia E. og Claus Rasmussen 2u
Dams-Åsen 4

Kirsten Merete Helmand Grønvold og Niels Henrik Grønvold

2t
Dams-Åsen 5 Ole og Anette Halberg 2v
Dams-Åsen 7 Anne Elise Stets 2af
Dams-Åsen 8 Terje og Anne Rannem 2ae
Dams-Åsen 9 June Pejl og Torben Stig Johansen 2ax
Dams-Åsen 10 Rene B. Bøgeskov Nielsen 2am
Dams-Åsen 11 Ole Skipper Mosgaard og Pia Sophie Kjær 2bs
Dams-Åsen 12 Sten Vallentin Jørgensen og Eva Sørensen 2gb
Dams-Åsen 15 John Elman Clausen 2cg
Dams-Åsen 16 Peter Sandell og Charlotte M. Svendsen 2bh
Dams-Åsen 20 Martin Boman Larsen 2bp
Dams-Åsen 21 Susanne Kjer 2cz
Dams-Åsen 22 Gitte Grete Hofman 2bq
Stokkepil-Holmen 1 John Ulrik Holding ApS 2bc
Stokkepil-Holmen 3 Elisabeth Hildestad 2bb
Stokkepil-Holmen 4 Kirsten og Birk Smedegaard Christiansen 2gf
Stokkepil-Holmen 5

Anne-Mette Hal Werner

2ba
Stokkepil-Holmen 6 Ulla Eva Sommer 2ga
Stokkepil-Holmen 7

Anne-Mette Hal Werner

2aø
Stokkepil-Holmen 8 Hanne Ruby Sørensen og Torben Jacobsen 2fx
Stokkepil-Holmen 9 Qing Ye Sonnenberg 2ae
Stokkepil-Holmen 11 Ulla Pedersen 2az
Stokkepil-Holmen 13 Ole Sylvan 2ay
Bryndholmen 1 Merete og Carsten Hansen 2bi
Bryndholmen 3 Frida Olivia Hansen 2bk
Bryndholmen 4 Gustav W. Bretton-Meyer og Nanna V. Bretton-Meyer 2bg
Bryndholmen 5 Hans Kristian Kjærgaard Nielsen og Lis Blytmann-Thiesen 2bl
Bryndholmen 6 Helle og Finn Trebbien-Nielsen 2bf
Bryndholmen 7 Bente Karen Andersen 2bm
Bryndholmen 8 Magretha og Anders Larsby 2be
Bryndholmen 9 Lone Udesen Gustavsen 2bn
Bryndholmen 10 Peer Fromberg Olsen 2bd
Grønneweys-Åsen 2 Bo Glad Kristiansen & Tine Skov 2ah
Grønneweys-Åsen 3 Bent Erik Larsen 2ab
Grønneweys- Åsen 4 Tage Winter Larsen 2ak
Grønneweys-Åsen 5  Ikke oplyst 2ac
Grønneweys-Åsen 6  Maiken Kühnell Jensen & Klaus Bo Jensen 2an
Grønneweys-Åsen 7 Ole Bo Jensen og Birgit Lyck Holm 2ad
Grønneweys-Åsen 8 Caroline og Thomas Paludan 2al
Grønneweys-Åsen 13 Kit Bogø 2fr
Grønneweys-Åsen 14 Ole Hartvig Larsen og Lone Smed 2ft
Grønneweys-Åsen 15 Jeppe K. Bjerregaard og Eva Theil Thomsen 2fs
Grønneweys-Åsen 16 Flemming Lund Mortensen 2fz
Grønneweys-Åsen 17 Søs Wollesen 2fv
Grønneweys-Åsen 18 Hanna og Thomas Stevnsgaard Jensen 2fu
Grønneweys-Åsen 20

Mette Normann Hindsbøl og Bo Nutzhorn Hindsbøl

2fy
Grønneweis-Åsen 22 Tine Lading Maibom og Torben Lading Hvilsted 2ff
Højbrovej 4 Henrik Lund 2ag
Højbrovej 6 Bente og Kjeld Leo Steenbuch 2m
Højbrovej 7 Evy Sørensen 2aa
Højbrovej 8 Anders Dueholm Kirkegaard 2n
Højbrovej 10 Anders Dueholm Kirkegaard 2o
Højbrovej 11 Tove Nygaard Jensen 2ai
Højbrovej 12 Anders Dueholm Kirkegaard 2aq
Højbrovej 13 Hanne Ruby Sørensen og Torben Jacobsen 2ao
Højbrovej 14 Lis Eiring 2ar
Højbrovej 15 Finn Gleerup  2ap
Højbrovej 16 Jette og Henning Malling Sørensen 2as
Højbrovej 18 Max Ludvigsen 2at
Højbrovej 20 Charlotte Buchwald Kristensen og Paul Waynr Kristensen 2au
Højbrovej 22 Ikke oplyst 2av
Højbrovej 24 Ikke oplyst 2gk
Knold- Åsen 1  Julie Hostrup Nørgaard og Lars Nørgaard 2p
Knold- Åsen 3 Erik Benny Hoffmann 2q
Knold- Åsen 4 Edel Ruth Bjørn Madsen 
Knold- Åsen 5 Ingelise Juul Winkel  2r
Knold- Åsen 6 Ove Karl Jørgensen 2z
Knold- Åsen 7 M. Kvistgaard Rasmussen 2s
Knold- Åsen 8 Svend Aage Juliussen  2y
Knold- Åsen 10 Jette Bach 2x
Knold- Åsen 13 Kurt Georg Mortensen 2fg
Knold- Åsen 14 Stig Hjarlvig 2fm
Knold- Åsen 15 Irene Strøyer Christophersen 2fh
Knold- Åsen 16 Birthe Anderson 2fn
Knold- Åsen 17 Mariann Østergaard Bomholt og Henrik Bomholt 2fi
Knold- Åsen 18 Helle og Claus Petersen 2fo
Knold- Åsen 19 Birthe T. Andersen og Kenneth Nielsen 2fk
Knold- Åsen 21 Helle Gauguin 2fl
Knold- Åsen 22 Margit Svenssen 2fp
Knold- Åsen 23 Camilla Damgaard Bjørnbak  2gl
Knold- Åsen 24

Christian Pallson Nolsøe og Ann-Marie Diddan Pallsdottir Nolsøe

2fq
Knold- Åsen 26 Camilla Damgaard Bjørnbak 2ge
Lauvemosen 4 Karin Jensen og Karl Aage From  2dr
Lauvemosen 6 Morten Høegh 2dq
Lauvemosen 8 Chris Nimb Arnholtz 2dp
Lauvemosen 10 Nana Susanne Riisager 2do
Lerbjerg 2 Niels Erik Pedersen 3ig
Lerbjerg 3 Michael Broberg Larsen 3i
Lerbjerg 4 Jens Johannsen og Anette Timm 3if
Lerbjerg 5 Pia Maud Willeberg Olsen 3ik
Lerbjerg 6 Helen Beim 3ie
Lerbjerg 8 Ingvar Sahlberg 3id
Lerbjerg 10 Agnes og Morten Egger 3ic
Lundevej 27 Grethe Deichmann 3ii    Vejbidrag
Lundevej 33 Jakob Schmidt von Toornburg 3ih
Møllemosen (9 Parceller) Møllemosen ApS  
Møllemosen 4 René Lauridsen 2bo
Møllemosen 6 Carsten Peter Schou 2br
Møllemosen 14 Kaja09 ApS 3mr
Møllemosen 16 Lene og Carsten Vaarby 3ms
Møllemosen 18 Birgitte Wisbech Olsen 3mt
Rørkæret 2 IFIND ApS 3mø
Rørkæret 8 Frederik og Anne-Marie Vandsted Englen 3n
Rørkæret 9 Thomas B. Davidsen 2d
Rørkæret 13 Lillian Irene & Per Allan Andersson 2fe
Rørkæret 14 Mufina København A/S 3gø
Rørkæret 15 Kenneth Oldenburg og Lærke Sand 3hy
Rørkæret 16 Vivi Seldrup 3ha
Rørkæret 17 Steen Regaard 3hx
Rørkæret 18 Ulla Vivi og Erik Baltzer Hansen 3hb
Rørkæret 19 Morten Petersen-Westergaard og Tina Piil Johannesen 3hv
Rørkæret 20 Susanne Bisgaard og Inge E. Friborg 3hc
Rørkæret 21 Ole Frydensbjerg og Ellen Elisabeth Afzelius 3hu
Rørkæret 22 Jonna Jacobsen og Palle Ron Mathiasen 3hd
Rørkæret 23 Jens Ole Mikkelsen 3ht
Rørkæret 25 Anna Ziemianska Schad og Alex Palle Lemann Hvidberg 3hs
Rørkæret 27 Bent Ejvang Nielsen og Vivi Tost 3hr
Rørkæret 28 Kasper Grønnerup Johannesen og Hanne Kortegaard 3hg
Rørkæret 29 Nicolai Bo Hjeds og Christel Scheel 3hq
Rørkæret 30 Toni Gorde Andersen 3hh
Rørkæret 31 Birgitte Viola Knudsen og Hans Jørgen Knudsen 3hp
Rørkæret 32 Nanna Schack von Staffeldt 3hi
Rørkæret 33 Bente Gunhild Larsen 3ho
Rørkæret 38 Terje og Anne Rannem 3hm
Rørkæret 40 Søren Kim Jensen og Pia Haandbæk Jensen 3hn
Egemosevej 1 Kurt Nis Ove Nielsen 3hf
Egemosevej 2 Lotte Christiansen 3he